User:JonnyOfTheInternet: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Hi all, long time UD player, finally come back after many years and just editing places as I move around.") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi all, long time UD player, finally come back after many years and just editing places as I move around. | Hi all, long time UD player, finally come back after many years and just editing places as I move around. | ||
{|- | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Joined:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | 09-02-2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character Details:''' | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2373239 Urban Dead profile] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Character Class:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | Military | |||
|- | |||
| '''Favorite Weapon:''' | |||
| Knife | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Backup Weapon:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | Slaps | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current Status:''' | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Location:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current Level:''' | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:47, 2 April 2024
Hi all, long time UD player, finally come back after many years and just editing places as I move around.
Joined: | 09-02-2024 |
Character Details: | Urban Dead profile |
Character Class: | Military |
Favorite Weapon: | Knife |
Backup Weapon: | Slaps |
Current Status: | Active |
Location: | Darvall Heights |
Current Level: | 3 |